LIVE
⭐7.3M influencer listings 🏢85.2K sponsor listings 🌍104.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈488.5K Pinterest creators 🥊245.9K Kick creators 𝕏227.1K X creators 🐘214.6K Mastodon creators 191.6K YouTube creators 🎵109.8K TikTok creators ✈️99.5K Telegram creators 🎮12.5K Discord creators 📈5.2K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.3M influencer listings 🏢85.2K sponsor listings 🌍104.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈488.5K Pinterest creators 🥊245.9K Kick creators 𝕏227.1K X creators 🐘214.6K Mastodon creators 191.6K YouTube creators 🎵109.8K TikTok creators ✈️99.5K Telegram creators 🎮12.5K Discord creators 📈5.2K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Lifestyle (sociology) creators TikTok rankings
Armani beauty
🤝

Make a deal with Armani beauty

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
386.4K
Total likes
4.4M
Videos
491
Following
12
🎁 Free analysisfor Armani beauty

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Recent videos · views
Sep 7latest
Engagement rate · Building
2.31%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
8.9K
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
7.8K
Measured across recent posts — the real reach a sponsored video earns.
Typical video
4K–7.3K views
Half of recent videos land in this range (median 5.3K) — the reliable floor a sponsored video earns, not just the average lifted by the odd viral hit.
View consistency · Consistent
59/100
How steady views are across recent videos — a predictable reach a brand can plan around.
Posting cadence
5.6 / week
Posts several times a week — reliably active for a campaign window.
Follower / following
32.2K×
Follows just 12 back — a lopsided ratio typical of a real creator with a genuine audience, not a follow-for-follow account.

🏷️ Niche & audience

Content niche
Lifestyle (sociology)
The lane this creator is known for — match it to your product for the most native-feeling collab.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from Armani beauty's TikTok.

@armanibeauty

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 7.8K views per stream.
📤Posts about 6.2× per week.
💬2.31% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 22% Female 78%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1720%
18-2442%
25-3421%
35-4412%
45+5%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
38/100
Low Credibility score
64%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 64% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Low engagement (~2.0% of followers engage each post) — a sign of an inflated or inactive audience.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • 2.31% engagement — below the ~12% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Armani beauty's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound Fiverr Nebula BetterHelp Surfshark Incogni Audible Dbrand

About

“I believe that beauty comes first from within.” Giorgio Armani

📸 Gallery

Recent content

Fifth stop: London. The Armani Dolci Makeup Club’s tour continues in the UK. Join the experience to try the new Armani Dolci Makeup blush and discover your perfect shade. September 19th 9AM – 5PM 40, EARLHAM STREET  WC2H 9HW London 
Who’s joining the club?
2.6K views · 9 days ago
main character energy requires the right scent. @Kendall Jenner makes her mark in Venice with POWER OF YOU eau de parfum. #Venezia83 #KendallJenner #PowerOfYou #fragrancetok #vanillaperfume
4.6K views · 10 days ago
@vittoria owned the red carpet at the 83rd Venice International Film Festival. Recreate her fresh, radiant red carpet makeup look with these essential Armani beauty products: -Base: Luminous Silk Foundation in shade 4.75 for a flawless, radiant complexion -Cheeks: Armani Dolci Makeup blush in shade 2 for a natural glow -Eyes: Eye Tint in shade 99M combined with Vertigo Lift Mascara for lifted, high-impact lashes -Lips: Prisma Flash in shade 35 for a glossy touch of color #Venezia83 #VittoriaCere
7.3K views · 15 days ago
Emporio Armani Global Fragrance Ambassador @Kendall Jenner owned the red carpet at the 83rd Venice International Film Festival - with POWER OF YOU as her confidence secret. #Venezia83 #KendallJenner
27.8K views · 16 days ago
One word to describe I WILL. Starring Jonathan Bailey, Jesse Burgess, @TingTing Lai, @Devon Rodriguez, @Simon Squibb, Amine Benrachid, Mathias Zanka, Kleofina Pavard, Charly Salvator
6.5K views · 17 days ago
Armani beauty’s special guests share how they wear the new Armani Dolci Makeup blushes in Venice. What’s your ultimate blush hack? @TingTing Lai @benediktethoustrup @Laila Hasanovic @Emilie Tømmerberg @Charlie
3.8K views · 18 days ago
Serving looks & sweetness with Armani Dolci Makeup blushes at the 83rd Venice International Film Festival.
5.3K views · 19 days ago
The rumours are true… Armani Dolci Makeup blushes are all over Venice. What would you do to get yours? @Victoria @Nicky Passarella @Laila Hasanovic @TingTing Lai @Sapna Rao
4.4K views · 20 days ago
Alert: Armani Dolci Makeup blushes spotted in Venice.
4K views · 20 days ago
Passing the clapper from one icon to the next. Starring Jonathan Bailey, @J Balvin , @Kendall Jenner , @Nicholas Galitzine, @vittoria and Madisin Rian. #Venezia83
11.2K views · 20 days ago

Frequently asked questions

How much does Armani beauty charge for a sponsorship?
Armani beauty hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Armani beauty for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Armani beauty, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Armani beauty have?
Armani beauty has 386,410 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message Armani beauty

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Armani beauty

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Armani beauty for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact