LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Knowledge creators 🌍 Top creators in India YouTube rankings
Adda247 SSC Exams
🤝

Make a deal with Adda247 SSC Exams

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
11.2M
Total Views
1.8B
Videos
76.6K
Channel age
8 yrs

Known for

▶️ Featured Video

63.8K views
BRICS Summit 2026 | BRICS Top 20 MCQ Questions for CGL, CHSL, MTS & CPO Exams | By Ashutosh Sir

📈 Growth momentum

Holding steady
Subscribers · last 30 days
+0 +0%
A steady, established audience.
Last 7 days
+0
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

🎯 Reach quality

Subscriber activation
0.04%
Share of subscribers who watch a typical recent video (avg views ÷ subscribers) — the real reach behind the subscriber count, and a quick check on whether those subscribers are still active rather than a vanity number.
Recent vs all-time
-81%
Recent videos average 4.3K vs an all-time 22.9K/video — recent uploads run below the all-time norm — much of the lifetime views sit in an older catalogue.
Reach consistency · Consistent
54/100
How steady views are across recent videos (typically 1.7K–8K) — a predictable floor a sponsored video can count on.

📈 Performance

Typical video
1.7K–8K views
Median 3.6K — the reliable floor a brand can expect, not just the headline average.
Upload rhythm
247.4× / week
Most active on Saturdays — consistent output keeps an engaged, sponsor-ready audience.
4.3K
Avg views / video
106
Avg likes
5
Avg comments
247.4
Uploads / week
22.9K
Lifetime avg / video
156
Views / subscriber
9%
Shorts (recent views)
46m 22s
Typical video length

🗓️ Posting schedule

M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Most uploads land on Saturdays · about 247.4 / week — time a launch or drop to ride the channel's own rhythm.

▶️ Top videos

✓ Official stats
Recent uploads · views
Sep 2026latest
  1. 1 BRICS Summit 2026 | BRICS Top 20 MCQ Questions for CGL, CHSL, MTS & CPO Exams | By Ashutosh Sir 63.8K views · 3.2K likes · 67 comments · Sep 2026
  2. 2 7–12 Sep 2026 Current Affairs MCQ | SSC CHSL, CGL, Railway, Police | By Ashutosh Sir 37.4K views · 2.5K likes · 66 comments · Sep 2026
  3. 3 IRCTC Vacancy 2026 | No Exam Job | IRCTC Railway Vacancy 2026 | Eligibility & Qualification 37.1K views · 821 likes · 118 comments · Sep 2026
  4. 4 Current Affairs Today | 29 August 2026 Current Affairs | Daily Current Affairs By Ashutosh Sir 31K views · 2.1K likes · 95 comments · Aug 2026
  5. 5 Bank New Update: अब Bank जाने का झंझट खत्म। ATM से होंगे सारे काम। क्या है नया बदलाव | Ashutosh Sir 29.5K views · 471 likes · 21 comments · Sep 2026
  6. 6 Short Railway Group D History & GK/GS 2026 One Minute Revision #rrbgroupd2025 #rrbgroupd2026 #groupd 29K views · 1.1K likes · 2 comments · Aug 2026
  7. 7 RRB Group D Current Affairs 2026 | Last 10 Month Current Affairs for Group D Exams | By Ashutosh Sir 28.1K views · 2K likes · 19 comments · Aug 2026

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2017 — 8 years ago.
🏆Ranked #476 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Knowledge influencer — #13 in the niche.
👁️Averages 4.3K views per video.
📤Posts about 247.4× per week.
🏅Earned the Diamond Play Button for passing 10M subscribers.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Adda247 SSC Exams's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Nebula Shopify Coinbase Robinhood Fiverr NordVPN Incogni Brilliant Webull

About

Adda247 SSC Exams welcomes you all to India's Leading SSC and Railway Exams Preparation Channel. Prepare for SSC GD, Selection Post Phase 14, SSC CGL, SSC CHSL, SSC MTS, SSC CPO and Railway Exams (RRB ALP, RRB NTPC, RRC Group D) with our Best Faculties. SSC Adda247 provides FREE Classes for SSC GD, CHSL, Selection Post Phase 14, RPF SI Constable, RRB ALP, SSC CGL, SSC CHSL, SSC MTS, SSC CGL, and SSC CPO on our YouTube channel. Welcome to Adda247 - India's Largest Vernacular Learning Platform with courses in more than 12 Indian languages. Adda247 is backed by marquee investors like Google, WestBridge Capital, Infoedge, etc. Adda247 is on a mission to take quality education to the masses by providing online courses in local languages at a very affordable price.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Adda247 SSC Exams charge for a sponsorship?
Adda247 SSC Exams hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Adda247 SSC Exams for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Adda247 SSC Exams, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Adda247 SSC Exams have?
Adda247 SSC Exams has 11,200,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Adda247 SSC Exams

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Adda247 SSC Exams

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Adda247 SSC Exams for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact