LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More News creators Podcast rankings
Going Free

Going Free Add us as a preferred source on Google

Podcast News
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with Going Free

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
472
Cadence
2 ep/wk
Latest episode
1 month ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Going Free

💡 Facts

📤Posts about per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 48% Female 52%
Age · peak 25-34
13-176%
18-2427%
25-3431%
35-4422%
45+14%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Going Free's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Truthsocial Whop

About

Going Free RSS Feed: https://www.spreaker.com/show/3495643/episodes/feed ▀Going Free: Sundays, 5:00 PM ET - Interactive series: Socio-political news, jokes, anecdotes, memes, music from our sphere, host randomly singing, and teaching the Go Free method - empowering you! - a program designed to enable you to Go Free from the social and political sickness plaguing you and our civilization – Antiwhiteism. ▀Roll In Going Free: Impromptu version of Going Free.Opinions, thoughts, and views of guests/hosts do not necessarily represent the opinions, thoughts, and views of all hosts, and their appearance on this channel does not constitute sympathy, agreement, or endorsement of said opinions, thoughts, and views.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Going Free charge for a sponsorship?
Going Free hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Going Free for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Going Free, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Going Free

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Going Free

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Going Free for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact