LIVE
5.7M influencer listings 🏢66.1K sponsor listings 🌍83.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣951.3K Twitch creators 📈229.4K Pinterest creators 🐘178.8K Mastodon creators 🥊157.1K Kick creators 𝕏147.2K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.1K Telegram creators 🎵62.8K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.7M influencer listings 🏢66.1K sponsor listings 🌍83.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣951.3K Twitch creators 📈229.4K Pinterest creators 🐘178.8K Mastodon creators 🥊157.1K Kick creators 𝕏147.2K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.1K Telegram creators 🎵62.8K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
Virender Tech Experiments

Virender Tech Experiments

🔄 Data last refreshed 16 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Virender Tech Experiments

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
237
Total Views
76.2K
Videos
68
Channel age
0 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2025.
🏆Ranked #57,498 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Lifestyle (sociology) influencer — #13,519 in the niche.
🚀Gained 2 subscribers in the last 7 days.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Virender Tech Experiments's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound BetterHelp Surfshark Incogni Saily Audible Dbrand Genshin Impact

About

✨ Welcome to My YouTube Channel! ✨ 🤓⚡ VIRENDER TECH EXPERIMENTS ⚡🤗 Yeh channel un sab ke liye hai jo science experiments, electronics projects aur real life gadgets (jaise drone) me interest rakhte hain 🔧🚁 👉 Yahan aapko milega: 🔹 Easy electronics projects 🔹 Motor, generator & battery experiments 🔹 DIY ideas jo ghar par bana sakte ho 🔹 Drone & other tech gadgets ka use aur testing 🔹 Short aur simple videos beginners ke liye 🎯 Mera aim hai science aur technology ko simple tareeke se explain karna, taaki har koi easily samajh sake aur khud try kar sake 😊📚 🙏 Aapka support mere liye bahut important hai 👉 Ek Subscribe se channel ko grow karne me help milti hai 💪❤️ Agar aapko videos pasand aaye to: 👍 Like kare 💬 Comment kare 🔔 Channel ko Subscribe zaroor kare 🚀 Let’s learn & grow together 🎯 Goals: ✔️ 50 Subscribers ✔️ 100 Subscribers ✔️ 200 Subscribers ✔️ 1K Subscribers

Frequently asked questions

How much does Virender Tech Experiments charge for a sponsorship?
Virender Tech Experiments hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Virender Tech Experiments for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Virender Tech Experiments, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Virender Tech Experiments have?
Virender Tech Experiments has 237 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Virender Tech Experiments

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Virender Tech Experiments

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Virender Tech Experiments for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact