LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Humour creators YouTube rankings
The Vaadirat

The Vaadirat✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 3 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with The Vaadirat

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
2.5M
Total Views
3.4B
Videos
1.1K
Channel age
9 yrs

Known for

📈 Growth momentum

Growing fast
Subscribers · last 30 days
+90K +3.67%
Adding subscribers faster than most channels this size — momentum a brand can ride.
Last 7 days
+30K
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

🎯 Reach quality

Subscriber activation · Exceptional
61.5%
Share of subscribers who watch a typical recent video (avg views ÷ subscribers) — the real reach behind the subscriber count, and a quick check on whether those subscribers are still active rather than a vanity number.
Recent vs all-time
-49%
Recent videos average 1.6M vs an all-time 3.1M/video — recent uploads run below the all-time norm — much of the lifetime views sit in an older catalogue.
Reach consistency · Consistent
68/100
How steady views are across recent videos (typically 282K–750.9K) — a predictable floor a sponsored video can count on.

📈 Performance

Typical video
282K–750.9K views
Median 442.4K — the reliable floor a brand can expect, not just the headline average.
Upload rhythm
5.2× / week
Most active on Tuesdays — consistent output keeps an engaged, sponsor-ready audience.
1.6M
Avg views / video
46.4K
Avg likes
106
Avg comments
5.2
Uploads / week
3.1M
Lifetime avg / video
1.3K
Views / subscriber
58%
Shorts (recent views)
1m 33s
Typical video length

🗓️ Posting schedule

M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Most uploads land on Tuesdays · about 5.2 / week — time a launch or drop to ride the channel's own rhythm.

▶️ Top videos

✓ Official stats
Recent uploads · views
Sep 2026latest
  1. 1 Short Kese kese log h yaar😤#viral #comedy #comedyskits #funny #trending #ytshorts #friends #waiter #hotel 8.1M views · 220.2K likes · 84 comments · May 2026
  2. 2 Short Ye toh sona bech rha hai🙁#viral #comedy #funny #ytshorts #golgappe #trending 7.1M views · 189.4K likes · 401 comments · Jul 2026
  3. 3 Short Gareeb ki dua lagi h #viral #comedy #funny #trending #fun #humanity #ytshorts #shorts #foryou 6.5M views · 133.1K likes · 145 comments · Jul 2026
  4. 4 Short Khoon choos liya isne 🤧 #viral #comedy #funny #ytshorts #fun #friends #summers #cold 5.5M views · 96.5K likes · 154 comments · May 2026
  5. 5 Short Aree chuna lga diya 🤧 #viral #comedy #funny #security #guard #trending #ytshorts #car #trend 5.4M views · 165.7K likes · 152 comments · Jun 2026
  6. 6 Short Kismat he khrb hai bhai🥲#viral #comedy #funny #ytshorts 5.1M views · 82.7K likes · 157 comments · May 2026
  7. 7 Short That’s how you do business 😂 #viral #comedy #funny #customer #fun #ytshorts #trending #salesman 5.1M views · 134.2K likes · 87 comments · Jul 2026

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2017 — 9 years ago.
🏆Ranked #3,337 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Humour influencer — #55 in the niche.
👁️Averages 1.6M views per video.
📤Posts about 5.2× per week.
🚀Gained 30K subscribers in the last 7 days.
🏅Earned the Gold Play Button for passing 1M subscribers.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands The Vaadirat's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Opera GX Epidemic Sound World of Tanks Generation Skillshare GamerSupps Mars Men

About

HEY GUYZ WELCOME TO THE VAADIRAT WE UPLOAD SHORT FUNNY VIDEOS TO ENTERTAINMENT YOU ALL HOPE YOU GUYZ WILL ENJOY THEM AND MUST SUBSCRIBE TO OUR CHANNEL AND PRESS THE BELL ICON FOR LATEST UPDATES THANK YOU PEACE OUT FOR BUSINESS INQUIRIES CONTACT -

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does The Vaadirat charge for a sponsorship?
The Vaadirat hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact The Vaadirat for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify The Vaadirat, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does The Vaadirat have?
The Vaadirat has 2,540,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message The Vaadirat

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with The Vaadirat

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book The Vaadirat for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact