LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.5K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣992.9K Twitch creators 📈274.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.4K Kick creators 𝕏165K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.5K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣992.9K Twitch creators 📈274.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.4K Kick creators 𝕏165K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
The Lockboxx

The Lockboxx

🔄 Data last refreshed 17 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with The Lockboxx

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
77.3K
Total Views
6.8M
Videos
328
Channel age
2 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2023 — 2 years ago.
🏆Ranked #14,590 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Electronic Music influencer — #70 in the niche.
🚀Gained 300 subscribers in the last 7 days.
📍Based in United States.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands The Lockboxx's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Audible Genshin Impact Nebula AG1 Fiverr

About

Just good music and GREAT vibes... We drop a Producer Vlog EVERY SUNDAY with real industry producers and musicians. We do NOT drop tutorials... We show the REAL process! Live instruments. Experimentation. Real collaboration. Real moments. NOT just the finished product, you get the energy, the mistakes, and the magic in between. If you’re serious about music… you’re in the right place. We’ve also built an EXTREMELY awesome Community of super talented and serious Creatives if your looking for more people like YOURSELF to lock in with... tap into the Lockboxx Discord and LOCK INNN. Oh and if you need some new CRAZYY sounds. All of our LOCKBOXX KITS are on our Website.

Frequently asked questions

How much does The Lockboxx charge for a sponsorship?
The Lockboxx hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact The Lockboxx for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify The Lockboxx, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does The Lockboxx have?
The Lockboxx has 77,300 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message The Lockboxx

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with The Lockboxx

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book The Lockboxx for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact