LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Role-playing Video Game creators 🌍 Top creators in India YouTube rankings
Thalapathy Gaming
Subscribers
163
Total Views
28.3K
Videos
119
Channel age
3 yrs

📈 Growth momentum

Holding steady
Subscribers · last 30 days
+0 +0%
A steady, established audience.
Last 7 days
+0
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2023 — 3 years ago.
🏆Ranked #157,357 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Role-playing Video Game influencer — #5,634 in the niche.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Thalapathy Gaming 's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Genshin Impact Keeps Epidemic Sound War Thunder Opera GX GamerSupps Nebula World of Tanks World of Warships Displate

About

BLOODY🩸SWEET💉 Never give up, Do hardwork🔥. 4/7/2023-100 subscribers❤️. Welcome to my YouTube channel. I'm @thalaXpaty Gaming I started my career YouTube in mobile game,Sony PS game etc game's play.(Now mobile game's) The started my career, I have been consistently my game play and always been working hard. I play bgmi regularly,I also enjoy other fun games once in a while. I upload videos regular,funny highlights,intense fights,funny shorts videos and skills gameplay videos,etc. ---------------------------------- Profession-content creator,streamer. ----------------------------------- Don't forget to hit the SUBSCRIBE button and turn on the bell icon.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Thalapathy Gaming charge for a sponsorship?
Thalapathy Gaming hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Thalapathy Gaming for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Thalapathy Gaming , and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Thalapathy Gaming have?
Thalapathy Gaming has 163 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Thalapathy Gaming

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Thalapathy Gaming

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Thalapathy Gaming for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact