LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Lifestyle (sociology) creators 🌍 Top creators in India YouTube rankings
Swagata_ Roy💫
🤝

Make a deal with Swagata_ Roy💫

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
63
Total Views
41.1K
Videos
42
Channel age
1 yrs

📈 Growth momentum

Growing fast
Subscribers · last 30 days
+3 +5%
Adding subscribers faster than most channels this size — momentum a brand can ride.
Last 7 days
+0
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2025 — 1 year ago.
🏆Ranked #128,971 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Lifestyle (sociology) influencer — #33,206 in the niche.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Swagata_ Roy💫's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound Fiverr Nebula BetterHelp Surfshark Incogni Audible Dbrand

About

Hi , my name is Swagata Roy ,welcome to visit here i just try to post everything i love doing ..💟l make content related new products, vlogs ,makeup 💄related staff . ..... ছোট ছোট সুন্দর ভিডিও 🌸 ভালো লাগলে Subscribe করো... ......... Instagram name - swagata_93_30

Frequently asked questions

How much does Swagata_ Roy💫 charge for a sponsorship?
Swagata_ Roy💫 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Swagata_ Roy💫 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Swagata_ Roy💫, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Swagata_ Roy💫 have?
Swagata_ Roy💫 has 63 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Swagata_ Roy💫

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Swagata_ Roy💫

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Swagata_ Roy💫 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact