LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Lifestyle (sociology) creators 🌍 Top creators in France YouTube rankings
Sugar Bey
🤝

Make a deal with Sugar Bey

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
3.2K
Total Views
294.9K
Videos
390
Channel age
8 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2018 — 8 years ago.
🏆Ranked #54,660 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Lifestyle (sociology) influencer — #13,489 in the niche.
📍Based in France.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Sugar Bey's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound Fiverr BetterHelp Nebula Surfshark Incogni Audible Dbrand

About

Welcome to my simple life in France 🇫🇷 I share peaceful moments of everyday living — cozy evenings, home-cooked meals, and glimpses of French lifestyle. My videos are about slowing down, appreciating small joys, and finding beauty in ordinary days.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sugar Bey charge for a sponsorship?
Sugar Bey hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Sugar Bey for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Sugar Bey, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Sugar Bey have?
Sugar Bey has 3,150 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Sugar Bey

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Sugar Bey

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Sugar Bey for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact