LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Knowledge creators YouTube rankings
Structura Markets

Structura Markets✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 15 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Structura Markets

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
73
Total Views
11.4K
Videos
121
Channel age
1 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2025 — 1 year ago.
🏆Ranked #126,269 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Knowledge influencer — #10,033 in the niche.
🚀Gained 1 subscribers in the last 7 days.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Structura Markets's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Nebula Shopify Coinbase Robinhood Fiverr NordVPN Incogni Brilliant Webull

About

Market structure intelligence for traders. Formerly TrendGo. Traders don't need more indicators - they need a clearer process. We don't produce trading signals. We map market structure - where a market is positioning, whether momentum is compressing or expanding, and whether a trend is confirming or breaking down. Structure → Momentum → Trend, plus Sentinel scanning it all across assets and timeframes. Our tools run on TradingView and TrendSpider. Structura Accumulate - the structure layer - is completely free, and over the next six months we're releasing six more tools, every one of them free. The full system, manual and framework: https://structuramarkets.com The Structura Manual: https://structuramarkets.com/manual Educational content only - not financial advice. Trading involves risk.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Structura Markets charge for a sponsorship?
Structura Markets hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Structura Markets for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Structura Markets, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Structura Markets have?
Structura Markets has 73 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Structura Markets

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Structura Markets

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Structura Markets for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact