LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Video Game Culture creators 🌍 Top creators in India YouTube rankings
Scretch Tech
🤝

Make a deal with Scretch Tech

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
10.6K
Total Views
2M
Videos
162
Channel age
6 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2020 — 6 years ago.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Scretch Tech's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Genshin Impact Epidemic Sound Nebula Shopify Fiverr War Thunder Saily World of Warships Dbrand

About

Hey Guys Radhe Radhe 🙏 My Name is Nitin Prajapati Welcome To Scretch Tech Here you will get latest amazing technical videos related to pc build, budget gaming pc, pc experiment, pc hardware & pc software. If you are interested in pc build unboxing, reviews and gaming then definitely subscribe my youtube channel. Here we talk about the latest innovations and technology in the computer world. It is overall a latest technology focused channel. This Channel Managed By - Scretch For Business Inquiries :-

Frequently asked questions

How much does Scretch Tech charge for a sponsorship?
Scretch Tech hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Scretch Tech for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Scretch Tech, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Scretch Tech have?
Scretch Tech has 10,600 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Scretch Tech

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Scretch Tech

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Scretch Tech for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact