LIVE
⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Society creators 🌍 Top creators in Pakistan YouTube rankings
SAMAA News Global
Subscribers
125K
Total Views
65.3M
Videos
10.8K
Channel age
0 yrs

📈 Growth momentum

Growing steadily
Subscribers · last 30 days
+1K +0.81%
A steady, established audience.
Last 7 days
+0
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2026.
🏆Ranked #25,901 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Society influencer — #903 in the niche.
🏅Earned the Silver Play Button for passing 100K subscribers.
📍Based in Pakistan.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands SAMAA News Global's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Coinbase Robinhood Incogni Raycon Audible Webull Surfshark NordVPN

About

SAMAA News Global is the premier digital and broadcast network bringing you the heartbeat of World. For our viewers in India and across the globe, we provide a front-row seat to the most critical developments in South Asian politics, regional security, and the shared cultural heritage of the subcontinent. Whether you are tracking regional diplomacy, the latest in the News, or trending entertainment, SAMAA News delivers factual, in-depth, and lightning-fast updates. 🔍 Why Follow SAMAA News? Regional Perspectives: Get first-hand insights into foreign policy and cross-border relations. Economic Watch: In-depth analysis of South Asian markets, trade dynamics, and the "SAMAA Money" perspective. South Asian News | Pakistan News Live | India-Pakistan Relations | Urdu News Today | Breaking News South Asia | SAMAA News Live | Headlines News. Facebook: Samaa News Global Instagram: samaanews.global

Frequently asked questions

How much does SAMAA News Global charge for a sponsorship?
SAMAA News Global hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact SAMAA News Global for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify SAMAA News Global, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does SAMAA News Global have?
SAMAA News Global has 125,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message SAMAA News Global

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with SAMAA News Global

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book SAMAA News Global for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact