LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Role-playing Video Game creators 🌍 Top creators in Canada YouTube rankings
Nima Allen
🤝

Make a deal with Nima Allen

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
270
Total Views
10.3K
Videos
31
Channel age
1 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2024 — 1 year ago.
🏆Ranked #96,094 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Role-playing Video Game influencer — #3,658 in the niche.
📍Based in Canada.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Nima Allen's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Genshin Impact Keeps Epidemic Sound War Thunder Opera GX GamerSupps Nebula World of Tanks World of Warships Displate

About

Content Creator Game Extreme Game Play From Fun And Simples Games! Follow And Subscribe my Channel On Kick And Youtube, See You ! Connect With Me in Discord For business ....

Frequently asked questions

How much does Nima Allen charge for a sponsorship?
Nima Allen hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Nima Allen for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Nima Allen, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Nima Allen have?
Nima Allen has 270 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Nima Allen

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Nima Allen

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Nima Allen for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact