LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Role-playing Video Game creators 🌍 Top creators in Saudi Arabia YouTube rankings
أحمد - Nemesis
🤝

Make a deal with أحمد - Nemesis

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
2.1M
Total Views
519M
Videos
1.2K
Channel age
13 yrs

Known for

▶️ Featured Video

878.9K views
ارك سوبريم #1 | بداية اسطورية مع مود سوبريم Ark Survival Ascended

📈 Growth momentum

Holding steady
Subscribers · last 30 days
+0 +0%
A steady, established audience.
Last 7 days
+0
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

🎯 Reach quality

Subscriber activation · Exceptional
21.1%
Share of subscribers who watch a typical recent video (avg views ÷ subscribers) — the real reach behind the subscriber count, and a quick check on whether those subscribers are still active rather than a vanity number.
Reach consistency · Very consistent
75/100
How steady views are across recent videos (typically 334.1K–556.5K) — a predictable floor a sponsored video can count on.

📈 Performance

Typical video
334.1K–556.5K views
Median 467.6K — the reliable floor a brand can expect, not just the headline average.
Upload rhythm
1.7× / week
Most active on Fridays — consistent output keeps an engaged, sponsor-ready audience.
439.6K
Avg views / video
34.5K
Avg likes
1.1K
Avg comments
1.7
Uploads / week
425.8K
Lifetime avg / video
250
Views / subscriber
0%
Shorts (recent views)
1h 5m
Typical video length

🗓️ Posting schedule

M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Most uploads land on Fridays · about 1.7 / week — time a launch or drop to ride the channel's own rhythm.

▶️ Top videos

✓ Official stats
Recent uploads · views
Sep 2026latest
  1. 1 ارك سوبريم #1 | بداية اسطورية مع مود سوبريم Ark Survival Ascended 878.9K views · 55.3K likes · 2.9K comments · Aug 2026
  2. 2 ارك فالكونز 7 | حالة الطوارئ القصوى! Ark Survival Ascended 777.5K views · 66.6K likes · 3.3K comments · Feb 2026
  3. 3 ارك فالكونز | معارك نهاية السيرفر ! Ark Survival Ascended 747.4K views · 28.1K likes · 57 comments · Mar 2026
  4. 4 ارك فالكونز 1 | الموسم الثاني وعودة ماب راقناروك! Ark Survival Ascended 713.1K views · 57.5K likes · 1.4K comments · Feb 2026
  5. 5 ارك فالكونز 6 | اكسلنت اندومنيس بوس! Ark Survival Ascended 659.4K views · 46.7K likes · 1.3K comments · Feb 2026
  6. 6 ارك فالكونز 2 | روضت انكي يصهر المعادن بنفسه! Ark Survival Ascended 656.2K views · 51.9K likes · 930 comments · Feb 2026
  7. 7 ارك سوبريم #2 | فخ مايخيب الظن Ark Survival Ascended 633.3K views · 36.2K likes · 972 comments · Aug 2026

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2013 — 13 years ago.
🏆Ranked #3,969 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Role-playing Video Game influencer — #258 in the niche.
👁️Averages 439.6K views per video.
📤Posts about 1.7× per week.
🏅Earned the Gold Play Button for passing 1M subscribers.
📍Based in Saudi Arabia.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands أحمد - Nemesis's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Genshin Impact Keeps Epidemic Sound War Thunder Opera GX GamerSupps Nebula G Fuel World of Tanks World of Warships

About

السلام عليكم، حياكم الله في قناتي اللي اقدم فيها محتوى العاب الكترونية ترفيهي. اتمنى لكم مشاهدة ممتعة. للدعاية والإعلان التواصل على الايميل: For ads please reach me via my email:

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does أحمد - Nemesis charge for a sponsorship?
أحمد - Nemesis hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact أحمد - Nemesis for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify أحمد - Nemesis, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does أحمد - Nemesis have?
أحمد - Nemesis has 2,080,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message أحمد - Nemesis

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with أحمد - Nemesis

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book أحمد - Nemesis for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact