LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Health creators YouTube rankings
Neha Roy
🤝

Make a deal with Neha Roy

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
84
Total Views
147.2K
Videos
175
Channel age
6 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2020 — 6 years ago.
🏆Ranked #119,681 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Health influencer — #2,067 in the niche.
🚀Gained 2 subscribers in the last 7 days.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Neha Roy's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps LMNT Gymshark Shopify AG1 Epidemic Sound Fiverr Arccos Golf Stylevana Park Road Studios

About

Welcome to my channel! ✨ Hi, I’m Neha Roy 💕 This channel is all about skincare, makeup, lifestyle & self-care — simple, real, and beginner-friendly. I share my honest routines, product experiences, glow-up tips, and everyday lifestyle content to help you feel confident in your own skin 🌸 💄 Makeup for everyday & special occasions 🧴 Skincare routines & product reviews 🌿 Lifestyle, self-care & glow-up journey ✨ Real tips, no filters, no perfection If you love beauty, wellness, and becoming the best version of yourself, you’re in the right place 🤍 📌 New videos every week 📌 Don’t forget to subscribe & hit the bell icon to join our growing community and stay tuned for new adventures every week!"

Frequently asked questions

How much does Neha Roy charge for a sponsorship?
Neha Roy hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Neha Roy for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Neha Roy, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Neha Roy have?
Neha Roy has 84 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Neha Roy

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Neha Roy

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Neha Roy for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact