LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Health creators 🌍 Top creators in India YouTube rankings
Mind Atlas
🤝

Make a deal with Mind Atlas

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
11
Total Views
3.7K
Videos
6
Channel age
2 yrs

📈 Growth momentum

Exploding
Subscribers · last 30 days
+1 +10%
Adding subscribers faster than most channels this size — momentum a brand can ride.
Last 7 days
+0
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2023 — 2 years ago.
🏆Ranked #158,508 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Health influencer — #2,746 in the niche.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Mind Atlas's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps LMNT Gymshark AG1 Epidemic Sound Shopify Bob Clarins Vuori Nooance Paris

About

Welcome to our channel, where psychology meets philosophy through engaging documentaries. We explore psychology facts and simplify complex concepts, from dopamine detox to the psychology of the man child. Inspired by thinkers like Andrew Huberman and Philosophy Tube, we blend nature documentary elements with deep dives into the human mind. Whether you're curious about dopamine or seeking philosophy simplified, you'll find thought-provoking content here. Subscribe to explore psychology and philosophy in a way that's both accessible and insightful.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Mind Atlas charge for a sponsorship?
Mind Atlas hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Mind Atlas for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Mind Atlas, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Mind Atlas have?
Mind Atlas has 11 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Mind Atlas

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Mind Atlas

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Mind Atlas for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact