LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Technology creators 🌍 Top creators in India YouTube rankings
Mathur Electronics
🤝

Make a deal with Mathur Electronics

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
174
Total Views
35.8K
Videos
39
Channel age
0 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2025.
🏆Ranked #103,524 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Technology influencer — #4,005 in the niche.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Mathur Electronics's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Fiverr Genshin Impact Audible Dbrand NordVPN Epidemic Sound Saily AG1

About

Mathur Electronics — Your Go-To for Hands-On Electronics Projects, Fast Repairs, and Trusted Sales Shop 🚀 Spotlight on Projects: ALL types custom projects with programming ,detail guidance and project material. (Also takes order) 👉 What we offer: Educational Projects: custom project build + guided guidance. (College, School, professional or research level) End-to-end IoT, robotics, electronics and electrical design, build, and support Real, hands-on project demos from concept to completion Clear diagnostics, practical tips, and live coding walkthroughs 🎯 Perfect for students, educators, makers, and anyone hungry for practical electronics skills. 📞+918889677140 🏪Visit our shop Mathur Electronics , Venkat Road , Near khanna Chauraha , Rewa, Madhya Pradesh ,India 🔗 Google Map Location : https://share.google/phbzUrygMFhL8e7ep 📸 Instagram https://www.instagram.com/mathur_electronics?igsh=MWNqaTg0Z2E0a3I2OQ== 📌 Facebook https://www.facebook.com/share/1DoSf5x9HQ/

Frequently asked questions

How much does Mathur Electronics charge for a sponsorship?
Mathur Electronics hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Mathur Electronics for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Mathur Electronics, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Mathur Electronics have?
Mathur Electronics has 174 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Mathur Electronics

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Mathur Electronics

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Mathur Electronics for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact