LIVE
7M influencer listings 🏢79.3K sponsor listings 🌍98.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈435.9K Pinterest creators 🥊229.2K Kick creators 𝕏213.7K X creators 🐘206.9K Mastodon creators 158.5K YouTube creators 🎵100.5K TikTok creators ✈️90.1K Telegram creators 🎮12K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.6K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7M influencer listings 🏢79.3K sponsor listings 🌍98.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈435.9K Pinterest creators 🥊229.2K Kick creators 𝕏213.7K X creators 🐘206.9K Mastodon creators 158.5K YouTube creators 🎵100.5K TikTok creators ✈️90.1K Telegram creators 🎮12K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.6K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Mat Vanbuild

Mat Vanbuild Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 19 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Mat Vanbuild

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
28
Total Views
10.9K
Videos
20
Channel age
0 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2025.
🏆Ranked #120,912 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Vehicle influencer — #2,919 in the niche.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Mat Vanbuild's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound AG1 Surfshark BetterHelp Squarespace BRUNT Airalo promoting their CBoysTV

About

I will help you build the van of your dreams !

Frequently asked questions

How much does Mat Vanbuild charge for a sponsorship?
Mat Vanbuild hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Mat Vanbuild for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Mat Vanbuild, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Mat Vanbuild have?
Mat Vanbuild has 28 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Mat Vanbuild

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Mat Vanbuild

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Mat Vanbuild for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact