LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Hobby creators YouTube rankings
Markov_Dom
🤝

Make a deal with Markov_Dom

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
141
Total Views
98.2K
Videos
223
Channel age
3 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2022 — 3 years ago.
🏆Ranked #100,758 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Hobby influencer — #5,741 in the niche.
📍Based in Georgia.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Markov_Dom's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound BetterHelp Squarespace Incogni Skillshare AG1 Saily NordVPN

About

Markov_Dom: Woodworking, Upcycling & Family Inspiration ✨ Step into our world! We’re the Markovs, a family dedicated to the art of making. We turn ordinary wood into functional art and give old things a second soul. What you’ll find here: 🔨 Unique woodworking projects 🎨 Furniture restoration & DIY tips 🏠 Home styling with soul Subscribe to follow our adventures in craftsmanship and find inspiration for your own home!

Frequently asked questions

How much does Markov_Dom charge for a sponsorship?
Markov_Dom hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Markov_Dom for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Markov_Dom, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Markov_Dom have?
Markov_Dom has 141 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Markov_Dom

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Markov_Dom

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Markov_Dom for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact