LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Entertainment creators 🌍 Top creators in United States YouTube rankings
malu canto
🤝

Make a deal with malu canto

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
44.8K
Total Views
25M
Videos
750
Channel age
14 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2011 — 14 years ago.
🏆Ranked #25,971 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Entertainment influencer — #2,038 in the niche.
📍Based in United States.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands malu canto's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Genshin Impact Audible AG1 Incogni Aura Robinhood Epidemic Sound Shopify Surfshark

About

sweet life 📫-

Frequently asked questions

How much does malu canto charge for a sponsorship?
malu canto hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact malu canto for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify malu canto, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does malu canto have?
malu canto has 44,800 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message malu canto

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with malu canto

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book malu canto for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact