LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Food creators 🌍 Top creators in United States YouTube rankings
Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen
Subscribers
7.5K
Total Views
1M
Videos
17
Channel age
9 yrs

Known for

▶️ Featured Video

946.7K views
🥗💥Red Cabbage Salad🍋🌽Tasty and easy vegan recipe👩‍🍳

📈 Growth momentum

Holding steady
Subscribers · last 30 days
+0 +0%
A steady, established audience.
Last 7 days
+0
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

🎯 Reach quality

Subscriber activation · Exceptional
758.1%
Share of subscribers who watch a typical recent video (avg views ÷ subscribers) — the real reach behind the subscriber count, and a quick check on whether those subscribers are still active rather than a vanity number.
Recent vs all-time
-6%
Recent videos average 56.9K vs an all-time 60.6K/video — holding steady around its all-time norm.
Reach consistency · Hit-driven
0/100
How steady views are across recent videos (typically 36–390) — reach is hit-driven, so results swing from video to video.

📈 Performance

Typical video
36–390 views
Median 56 — the reliable floor a brand can expect, not just the headline average.
Upload rhythm
0× / week
Most active on Tuesdays — consistent output keeps an engaged, sponsor-ready audience.
56.9K
Avg views / video
553
Avg likes
15
Avg comments
0
Uploads / week
60.6K
Lifetime avg / video
137
Views / subscriber
0%
Shorts (recent views)

🗓️ Posting schedule

M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Most uploads land on Tuesdays · about 0 / week — time a launch or drop to ride the channel's own rhythm.

▶️ Top videos

✓ Official stats
Recent uploads · views
Dec 2025latest
  1. 1 🥗💥Red Cabbage Salad🍋🌽Tasty and easy vegan recipe👩‍🍳 946.7K views · 9.1K likes · 190 comments · Sep 2018
  2. 2 🍆 "Italian Style Stuffed Eggplant with Roasted Vegetables and jalapeno pepper"🍆 🧅🍅🌶 74K views · 796 likes · 46 comments · Jul 2017
  3. 3 🥣✨How to make French Champignon cream soup🍄 Quickly and tasty✨ 1.1K views · 44 likes · 16 comments · Mar 2019
  4. 4 🍋The Healthiest Way to Cook Asparagus🥙 649 views · 4 likes · 3 comments · Dec 2025
  5. 5 I Put Avocado in My Coffee… This Changed My Mornings 🥑☕️ 390 views · 3 likes · 1 comments · Jan 2026
  6. 6 🍤 This Shrimp Stir Fry Is Faster Than Delivery Healthy One Pan Dinner 95 views · 2 likes · Feb 2026
  7. 7 🌮Healthy Chicken Tacos with Yogurt Sauce Easy Recipe🌮 86 views · 1 likes · Feb 2026

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2017 — 9 years ago.
🏆Ranked #71,667 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Food influencer — #2,587 in the niche.
👁️Averages 56.9K views per video.
📤Posts about 0× per week.
📍Based in United States.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Epidemic Sound Shopify AG1 LMNT Helix Sleep Saily BetterHelp Airalo NordVPN

About

🍋 Hi, I’m Lucy — welcome to Lucy’s #Healthy #Kitchen ! Here you’ll discover vibrant, #delicious , and nourishing #recipes designed to help you eat healthier, feel energized, and #enjoy the beauty of #cooking . From quick #meals and balanced diet ideas to #clean-eating #dishes and wellness-friendly #ingredients , everything is created by me and my team with real human care, research, and passion. A new #recipe is released every Tuesday and Saturday, each crafted to support your health goals and fit perfectly into a modern, busy lifestyle. All of our content is fully human-made, and to make every video more cinematic, engaging, and inspiring, we enhance the cooking process with thoughtful animations and AI-assisted visual elements. Join me on this delicious journey toward better living — one healthy recipe at a time!

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen charge for a sponsorship?
Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen have?
Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen has 7,500 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Lucy’s Healthy Kitchen for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact