LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Pop Music creators 🌍 Top creators in South Korea YouTube rankings
lily-ink
🤝

Make a deal with lily-ink

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
621
Total Views
322.3K
Videos
212
Channel age
0 yrs

📈 Growth momentum

Exploding
Subscribers · last 30 days
+98 +18.74%
Adding subscribers faster than most channels this size — momentum a brand can ride.
Last 7 days
+26
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2026.
🏆Ranked #87,558 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Pop Music influencer — #1,011 in the niche.
🚀Gained 26 subscribers in the last 7 days.
📍Based in South Korea.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands lily-ink's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Saily AG1 Audible Incogni Wings Entertainment Ltd Fiverr Junglee Music SeatGeek Vessi

About

Official Artist Channel. 아티스트 lily-ink 공식 채널입니다. 트로트 장르의 음악을 제작하여 누구나 편하게 들을 수 있도록 공유합니다. 트로트모음 playlist 는 릴리-무브먼트 채널을 이용해 주세요 트로트음악, 뮤직비디오등을 제작하여 업로드합니다. 새로운 트로트음악과 소식은 이 채널에서 가장 먼저 만나보세요. © All music composed by Kim Hong-seob. All rights reserved. #music #kpop #트로트 #trot #officialartist #musicvideo #lilyink #aironk

Frequently asked questions

How much does lily-ink charge for a sponsorship?
lily-ink hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact lily-ink for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify lily-ink, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does lily-ink have?
lily-ink has 621 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message lily-ink

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with lily-ink

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book lily-ink for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact