LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Lifestyle (sociology) creators 🌍 Top creators in United States YouTube rankings
Kenya's Decor Corner
🤝

Make a deal with Kenya's Decor Corner

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
36.3K
Total Views
4.2M
Videos
865
Channel age
9 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2017 — 9 years ago.
🏆Ranked #31,151 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Lifestyle (sociology) influencer — #7,250 in the niche.
📍Based in United States.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Kenya's Decor Corner's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound Fiverr Nebula BetterHelp Surfshark Incogni Audible Dbrand

About

Welcome! If you Love all things Home Décor, you're in the right place! I love sharing: Decorate With Me, Clean With Me, Shop With Me, and Shopping Hauls videos! I've always enjoyed decorating, shopping, crafting and entertaining...most of all I love sharing ideas and tips to inspire others. In addition to home décor, I also love sharing lifestyle videos such as: Cook With Me, Get To Know Me, Get Ready With Me, Healthy Hair Care, Family Time Fun and Product reviews. I hope that you will enjoy what my channel has to offer! Thank you so much for stopping by!!! I would love to have you as part of my YouTube Family, so please be sure to Subscribe!!! Much Love and Many Blessings!~ Kenya Scripture inspiration: 1 Corinthians 10:31 "whatever you do, do it all for the glory of God." For Business Inquiries, please email me at: Have a blessed day!

Frequently asked questions

How much does Kenya's Decor Corner charge for a sponsorship?
Kenya's Decor Corner hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Kenya's Decor Corner for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Kenya's Decor Corner, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Kenya's Decor Corner have?
Kenya's Decor Corner has 36,300 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Kenya's Decor Corner

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Kenya's Decor Corner

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Kenya's Decor Corner for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact