LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.5K sponsor listings 🌍86.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.3K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵73.7K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.5K sponsor listings 🌍86.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.3K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵73.7K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Kathamba Maaligai

Kathamba Maaligai

🔄 Data last refreshed 23 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Kathamba Maaligai

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
327
Total Views
296.5K
Videos
283
Channel age
1 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2025 — 1 year ago.
🏆Ranked #56,523 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Hobby influencer — #2,760 in the niche.
🚀Gained 4 subscribers in the last 7 days.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Kathamba Maaligai 's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify BetterHelp Epidemic Sound AG1 Squarespace Surfshark Incogni Storyblocks Skillshare

Frequently asked questions

How much does Kathamba Maaligai charge for a sponsorship?
Kathamba Maaligai hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Kathamba Maaligai for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Kathamba Maaligai , and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Kathamba Maaligai have?
Kathamba Maaligai has 327 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Kathamba Maaligai

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Kathamba Maaligai

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Kathamba Maaligai for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact