LIVE
⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Action Game creators 🌍 Top creators in Egypt YouTube rankings
Jimmy Gaming
Subscribers
52.4K
Total Views
11.3M
Videos
308
Channel age
12 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2014 — 12 years ago.
📍Based in Egypt.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Jimmy Gaming's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Genshin Impact Keeps War Thunder Epidemic Sound GamerSupps Nebula Opera GX G Fuel Raycon World of Tanks

About

1000 √ 5000 √ 10000 √ 15000 √ 20000 √ 25000 √ 30000 √ 35000 √ 40000 √ 45000 √ 50000 √ X 60000

Frequently asked questions

How much does Jimmy Gaming charge for a sponsorship?
Jimmy Gaming hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Jimmy Gaming for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Jimmy Gaming, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Jimmy Gaming have?
Jimmy Gaming has 52,400 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Jimmy Gaming

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Jimmy Gaming

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Jimmy Gaming for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact