LIVE
7M influencer listings 🏢79.3K sponsor listings 🌍98.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈435.9K Pinterest creators 🥊229.2K Kick creators 𝕏213.7K X creators 🐘206.9K Mastodon creators 158.5K YouTube creators 🎵100.5K TikTok creators ✈️90.1K Telegram creators 🎮12K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.6K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7M influencer listings 🏢79.3K sponsor listings 🌍98.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈435.9K Pinterest creators 🥊229.2K Kick creators 𝕏213.7K X creators 🐘206.9K Mastodon creators 158.5K YouTube creators 🎵100.5K TikTok creators ✈️90.1K Telegram creators 🎮12K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.6K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Jester Lynn
🤝

Make a deal with Jester Lynn

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
44.1K
Total Views
13.3M
Videos
3.7K
Channel age
5 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2021 — 5 years ago.
🏆Ranked #25,273 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Role-playing Video Game influencer — #1,322 in the niche.
📍Based in Indonesia.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Jester Lynn's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Genshin Impact Keeps Epidemic Sound War Thunder Opera GX GamerSupps Nebula World of Tanks World of Warships Displate

About

Halo semuanya! Perkenalkan saya Jester Lynn, seorang Penjoki Jalanan Genshin Impact dan Wuthering Waves AR 60 Genshin Impact UL 80 Wuthering Waves Jadwal Live Stream (WIB) Sesi I 10.00 / 11.00 Sesi II 16.30 / 19.30 Endorse: Thankyou!

Frequently asked questions

How much does Jester Lynn charge for a sponsorship?
Jester Lynn hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Jester Lynn for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Jester Lynn, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Jester Lynn have?
Jester Lynn has 44,100 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Jester Lynn

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Jester Lynn

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Jester Lynn for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact