LIVE
5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍83B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣949.5K Twitch creators 📈227.2K Pinterest creators 🐘178.6K Mastodon creators 🥊156.4K Kick creators 𝕏146.2K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.1K Telegram creators 🎵62.4K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍83B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣949.5K Twitch creators 📈227.2K Pinterest creators 🐘178.6K Mastodon creators 🥊156.4K Kick creators 𝕏146.2K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.1K Telegram creators 🎵62.4K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
ひぐねこのゲーム盤

ひぐねこのゲーム盤

🔄 Data last refreshed 12 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with ひぐねこのゲーム盤

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
207
Total Views
102.4K
Videos
1.1K
Channel age
13 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2012 — 13 years ago.
🏆Ranked #58,663 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Role-playing Video Game influencer — #2,750 in the niche.
🚀Gained 6 subscribers in the last 7 days.
📍Based in Japan.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands ひぐねこのゲーム盤's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Genshin Impact Epidemic Sound Keeps War Thunder Nebula Opera GX GamerSupps Displate NordVPN World of Tanks

About

平成元年生まれの長崎出身・長崎育ちのゲーム野郎でっす!! ゲームやってみたいけど…難しそうだし高いし、そんな一歩踏み出せない『あなた』へ向けてYouTubeでゲーム配信してます☆ ゲームの楽しさ、下手でも関係ない…むしろ伸びしろだし知らない&出来ない方が新鮮な気持ちで楽しめる!それを伝えたいゲーム下手なゲーム好き 3歳からソニックをプレイしている筋金入りのゲームバカです 配信の日程は不定期なのでツイッターやYouTubeの『投稿』機能でお知らせいたしますのでよろしくおねがいしますm(__)m

Frequently asked questions

How much does ひぐねこのゲーム盤 charge for a sponsorship?
ひぐねこのゲーム盤 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact ひぐねこのゲーム盤 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify ひぐねこのゲーム盤, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does ひぐねこのゲーム盤 have?
ひぐねこのゲーム盤 has 207 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message ひぐねこのゲーム盤

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with ひぐねこのゲーム盤

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book ひぐねこのゲーム盤 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact