LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Lifestyle (sociology) creators YouTube rankings
Boxing MMA Picks
Subscribers
252
Total Views
33.4K
Videos
188
Channel age
5 yrs

Known for

▶️ Featured Video

468 views
UFC Fight Night: Andrade vs. Blanchfield (FULL CARD PREDICTIONS)

📈 Growth momentum

Holding steady
Subscribers · last 30 days
+0 +0%
A steady, established audience.
Last 7 days
+0
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

🎯 Reach quality

Subscriber activation · Exceptional
75.8%
Share of subscribers who watch a typical recent video (avg views ÷ subscribers) — the real reach behind the subscriber count, and a quick check on whether those subscribers are still active rather than a vanity number.
Recent vs all-time
+7%
Recent videos average 191 vs an all-time 178/video — holding steady around its all-time norm.
Reach consistency · Very consistent
78/100
How steady views are across recent videos (typically 111–225) — a predictable floor a sponsored video can count on.

📈 Performance

Typical video
111–225 views
Median 178 — the reliable floor a brand can expect, not just the headline average.
Upload rhythm
0.3× / week
Most active on Thursdays — consistent output keeps an engaged, sponsor-ready audience.
191
Avg views / video
10
Avg likes
2
Avg comments
0.3
Uploads / week
178
Lifetime avg / video
133
Views / subscriber
0%
Shorts (recent views)
1h 1m
Typical video length

🗓️ Posting schedule

M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Most uploads land on Thursdays · about 0.3 / week — time a launch or drop to ride the channel's own rhythm.

▶️ Top videos

✓ Official stats
Recent uploads · views
Oct 2023latest
  1. 1 UFC Fight Night: Andrade vs. Blanchfield (FULL CARD PREDICTIONS) 468 views · 20 likes · 6 comments · Feb 2023
  2. 2 UFC Fight Night: Thompson vs. Holland (FULL CARD PREDICTIONS) 462 views · 8 likes · 7 comments · Nov 2022
  3. 3 UFC 281: Adesanya vs. Pereira (FULL CARD PREDICTIONS) 426 views · 12 likes · 3 comments · Nov 2022
  4. 4 UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs. Strickland (FULL CARD PREDICTIONS) 354 views · 12 likes · 3 comments · Dec 2022
  5. 5 UFC 287: Pereira vs Adesanya 2 (FULL CARD PREDICTIONS) 329 views · 9 likes · Apr 2023
  6. 6 UFC Fight Night: Strickland vs. Imavov (FULL CARD PREDICTIONS) 326 views · 16 likes · 2 comments · Jan 2023
  7. 7 UFC 289: Nunes vs. Aldana (FULL CARD PREDICTIONS) 302 views · 9 likes · 1 comments · Jun 2023

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2020 — 5 years ago.
🏆Ranked #147,392 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Lifestyle (sociology) influencer — #37,586 in the niche.
👁️Averages 191 views per video.
📤Posts about 0.3× per week.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Boxing MMA Picks's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound Fiverr Nebula BetterHelp Surfshark Incogni Dbrand Audible

About

Harris and Zan. Boxingmmapicks is a channel dedicated to give you insight, analysis, and FREE fight picks from a betting perspective.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Boxing MMA Picks charge for a sponsorship?
Boxing MMA Picks hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Boxing MMA Picks for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Boxing MMA Picks, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Boxing MMA Picks have?
Boxing MMA Picks has 252 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Boxing MMA Picks

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Boxing MMA Picks

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Boxing MMA Picks for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact