LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈288.5K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.8K Kick creators 𝕏172.2K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈288.5K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.8K Kick creators 𝕏172.2K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Bijay Tech Academy

Bijay Tech Academy

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Bijay Tech Academy

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
85
Total Views
4.8K
Videos
61
Channel age
12 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2014 — 12 years ago.
🏆Ranked #69,540 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Lifestyle (sociology) influencer — #16,526 in the niche.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Bijay Tech Academy 's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify BetterHelp Epidemic Sound Incogni Nebula Surfshark Fiverr Audible Dbrand

About

Welcome to Bijay Tech Academy! This channel is dedicated to Python Programming, Data Science, Machine Learning, Deep Learning, Artificial Intelligence, DSA, Interview Preparation, Projects, and Research Guidance. Our mission is to make technology learning simple and practical in Hindi. Subscribe and start your journey from Beginner to Expert.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Bijay Tech Academy charge for a sponsorship?
Bijay Tech Academy hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Bijay Tech Academy for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Bijay Tech Academy , and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Bijay Tech Academy have?
Bijay Tech Academy has 85 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Bijay Tech Academy

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Bijay Tech Academy

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Bijay Tech Academy for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact