LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Video Game Culture creators 🌍 Top creators in India YouTube rankings
Bhoopendra Yadav
Subscribers
27.9K
Total Views
13.9M
Videos
776
Channel age
1 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2025 — 1 year ago.
🏆Ranked #48,902 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Video Game Culture influencer — #1,609 in the niche.
🚀Gained 200 subscribers in the last 7 days.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Bhoopendra Yadav's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Genshin Impact Epidemic Sound Nebula Shopify Fiverr Dbrand War Thunder Skillshare World of Warships

About

Hello guys ❤️‍🩹 🎮 Welcome to Bhoopendra Yadav Gaming! 🔴 Daily Perfect Slices Live Stream 🏆 Fun Gameplay & High Scores ❤️ Subscribe and Join the Family!

Frequently asked questions

How much does Bhoopendra Yadav charge for a sponsorship?
Bhoopendra Yadav hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Bhoopendra Yadav for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Bhoopendra Yadav, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Bhoopendra Yadav have?
Bhoopendra Yadav has 27,900 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Bhoopendra Yadav

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Bhoopendra Yadav

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Bhoopendra Yadav for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact