LIVE
⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Lifestyle (sociology) creators 🌍 Top creators in India YouTube rankings
Arpana Aarya

Arpana Aarya✓ 🔥 Rising Star Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 9 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Arpana Aarya

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
180K
Total Views
293.8M
Videos
2.1K
Channel age
9 yrs

📈 Growth momentum

Exploding
Subscribers · last 30 days
+20K +12.5%
Adding subscribers faster than most channels this size — momentum a brand can ride.
Last 7 days
+3K
The most recent week — the freshest read on where subscriber growth is heading.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2017 — 9 years ago.
🏆Ranked #20,731 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Lifestyle (sociology) influencer — #4,406 in the niche.
🚀Gained 3K subscribers in the last 7 days.
🏅Earned the Silver Play Button for passing 100K subscribers.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Arpana Aarya's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound Fiverr Nebula BetterHelp Surfshark Dbrand Incogni Audible

About

Hi, beautiful people! 😊 I’m Arpana. I’m a UI/UX designer and a fashion, beauty, and lifestyle Influencer 💻👗💄✨ Email for Collaboration: 📸 Follow my fashion, beauty & lifestyle on Instagram: @arpanaaarya_ On this channel, I share haul videos, product reviews, styling tips and all things beauty and lifestyle 🛍️💅📹 I’m also exploring vlogging! 🎥 Over on my other channel, I post mini vlogs filled with everyday moments, cozy vibes and some delicious cooking 🍳🍰 It’s all about enjoying life’s little pleasures 🌸💕 🔗 Check out my mini vlog channel here: Channel Name: Arpana Aarya @Arpanaframes 🎬 Follow my mini vlog on Instagram: @arpanaframes 🔗 Check out my food content on Youtube: Channel Name: Arpana Aarya @umeaurfood 🥙 Follow my food content on Instagram: Arpana Aarya @umeaurfood

Frequently asked questions

How much does Arpana Aarya charge for a sponsorship?
Arpana Aarya hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Arpana Aarya for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Arpana Aarya, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Arpana Aarya have?
Arpana Aarya has 180,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Arpana Aarya

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Arpana Aarya

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Arpana Aarya for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact