LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Role-playing Video Game creators 🌍 Top creators in Indonesia YouTube rankings
Agus Ampolleng
🤝

Make a deal with Agus Ampolleng

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
1.4M
Total Views
414.4M
Videos
1.5K
Channel age
11 yrs

Known for

▶️ Featured Video

368.1K views
CAMPING DAN MENDAKI GUNUNG BERAPI AKTIF DI MCPE

🎯 Reach quality

Subscriber activation · Solid
7.3%
Share of subscribers who watch a typical recent video (avg views ÷ subscribers) — the real reach behind the subscriber count, and a quick check on whether those subscribers are still active rather than a vanity number.
Recent vs all-time
-63%
Recent videos average 104K vs an all-time 281.9K/video — recent uploads run below the all-time norm — much of the lifetime views sit in an older catalogue.

📈 Performance

Typical video
59.1K–140.4K views
Median 97K — the reliable floor a brand can expect, not just the headline average.
Upload rhythm
6× / week
Most active on Tuesdays — consistent output keeps an engaged, sponsor-ready audience.
104K
Avg views / video
997
Avg likes
132
Avg comments
6
Uploads / week
281.9K
Lifetime avg / video
292
Views / subscriber
11%
Shorts (recent views)
21m 20s
Typical video length

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2015 — 11 years ago.
🏆Ranked #4,030 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Role-playing Video Game influencer — #265 in the niche.
👁️Averages 104K views per video.
📤Posts about 6× per week.
🏅Earned the Gold Play Button for passing 1M subscribers.
📍Based in Indonesia.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Agus Ampolleng's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Genshin Impact Keeps Epidemic Sound War Thunder Opera GX GamerSupps Nebula World of Tanks World of Warships Displate

About

OKE! teman teman jangan lupa SUBSCRIBE channel saya agar saya selalu membuat video video untuk kalian teman teman dan jangan lupa LIKE dan COMMENT Video saya yah teman teman.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Agus Ampolleng charge for a sponsorship?
Agus Ampolleng hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Agus Ampolleng for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Agus Ampolleng, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Agus Ampolleng have?
Agus Ampolleng has 1,420,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Agus Ampolleng

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Agus Ampolleng

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Agus Ampolleng for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact