LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Entertainment creators 🌍 Top creators in Russia YouTube rankings
AA - Академия Артема

AA - Академия Артема Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 8 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with AA - Академия Артема

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
1.7K
Total Views
166.6K
Videos
98
Channel age
5 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2021 — 5 years ago.
📍Based in Russia.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands AA - Академия Артема's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Genshin Impact Audible AG1 Incogni Robinhood Surfshark Aura Epidemic Sound Shopify

About

Помогаю освоить 3D, стать востребованным специалистом и начать зарабатывать на своих навыках. Здесь я делюсь опытом 20 лет работы в CG: рассказываю, как войти в индустрию, что изучать, как развиваться и находить работу. На канале — Blender, Unreal Engine, Houdini, VFX, разборы профессий и портфолио, карьерные советы и практические уроки без лишней воды. 🎓 5000+ студентов · 1200+ отзывов 🌎 18 курсов на 7 языках Артём Яковлев 3D Artist · VFX Artist · Educator

Frequently asked questions

How much does AA - Академия Артема charge for a sponsorship?
AA - Академия Артема hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact AA - Академия Артема for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify AA - Академия Артема, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does AA - Академия Артема have?
AA - Академия Артема has 1,670 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message AA - Академия Артема

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with AA - Академия Артема

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book AA - Академия Артема for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact