LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣989.6K Twitch creators 📈270.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170K Kick creators 𝕏163.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣989.6K Twitch creators 📈270.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170K Kick creators 𝕏163.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
유즈하 리코

유즈하 리코

X @yuzuhariko
🔄 Data last refreshed 4 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with 유즈하 리코

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
79.7K
Posts
16.6K
Following
114
Account age
2 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor 유즈하 리코

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
700×
Follows 114 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2024 — 2 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
65/100
Good Credibility score
92%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 92% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

⚔️스텔라이브 소속 (@stelLive_kr) 이세계의 행복을 지키는 용사 ผ(•̀_•́ผ)🍀 ☘MAMA: (@DSmile9) ☘PAPA: (@onU_8607) ☘Fan_TAG: #riko_art #rikoclip #riko_diary

Frequently asked questions

How much does 유즈하 리코 charge for a sponsorship?
유즈하 리코 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 유즈하 리코 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 유즈하 리코, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does 유즈하 리코 have?
유즈하 리코 has 79,744 followers on X.

✉ Message 유즈하 리코

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 유즈하 리코

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 유즈하 리코 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact