LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🌍 Top creators in India X rankings
SAMVĀD: Partners

SAMVĀD: Partners Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @partnerssamvad 📍 India
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with SAMVĀD: Partners

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
266
Posts
409
Following
11
Account age
7 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor SAMVĀD: Partners

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
24×
Follows 11 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2019 — 7 years ago.
📍Based in India.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (7+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Samvād: Partners is a full-service Indian law firm. The Firm is committed to providing innovative and quality legal advice to our clients.

Frequently asked questions

How much does SAMVĀD: Partners charge for a sponsorship?
SAMVĀD: Partners hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact SAMVĀD: Partners for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify SAMVĀD: Partners, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does SAMVĀD: Partners have?
SAMVĀD: Partners has 266 followers on X.

✉ Message SAMVĀD: Partners

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with SAMVĀD: Partners

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book SAMVĀD: Partners for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact