LIVE
⭐7.3M influencer listings 🏢85.2K sponsor listings 🌍104.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈488.5K Pinterest creators 🥊245.9K Kick creators 𝕏227.1K X creators 🐘214.6K Mastodon creators 191.6K YouTube creators 🎵109.8K TikTok creators ✈️99.5K Telegram creators 🎮12.5K Discord creators 📈5.2K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.3M influencer listings 🏢85.2K sponsor listings 🌍104.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈488.5K Pinterest creators 🥊245.9K Kick creators 𝕏227.1K X creators 🐘214.6K Mastodon creators 191.6K YouTube creators 🎵109.8K TikTok creators ✈️99.5K Telegram creators 🎮12.5K Discord creators 📈5.2K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Darth_Mac

Darth_Mac Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @lord_marco_c
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Darth_Mac

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
889
Posts
115.5K
Following
1K
Account age
17 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Darth_Mac

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
0.9×
Follows 1K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2009 — 17 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (17+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

#Patriots #Celtics #FreeSudan 🇯🇲🇺🇲 @G_cosportsshow I'm not afraid of dying. I'm afraid of not trying.- Jay-Z

Frequently asked questions

How much does Darth_Mac charge for a sponsorship?
Darth_Mac hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Darth_Mac for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Darth_Mac, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Darth_Mac have?
Darth_Mac has 889 followers on X.

✉ Message Darth_Mac

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Darth_Mac

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Darth_Mac for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact