LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
@kosmar.bsky.social

@kosmar.bsky.social Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @kosmar
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with @kosmar.bsky.social

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
6.5K
Posts
101.4K
Following
5.2K
Account age
19 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor @kosmar.bsky.social

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
1.3×
Follows 5.2K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2007 — 19 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
50/100
Fair Credibility score
79%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 79% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Follows a lot of accounts (5.2K) relative to its audience.
  • Established account (19+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Markus Angermeier https://kosmar.design/ RT≠ack ++ X is dead and egon killed it http://kosmar.bsky.social

Frequently asked questions

How much does @kosmar.bsky.social charge for a sponsorship?
@kosmar.bsky.social hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact @kosmar.bsky.social for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify @kosmar.bsky.social, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does @kosmar.bsky.social have?
@kosmar.bsky.social has 6,538 followers on X.

✉ Message @kosmar.bsky.social

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with @kosmar.bsky.social

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book @kosmar.bsky.social for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact