LIVE
6.9M influencer listings 🏢78.5K sponsor listings 🌍97.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈427.7K Pinterest creators 🥊226.3K Kick creators 𝕏212.3K X creators 🐘205.7K Mastodon creators 152.2K YouTube creators 🎵98.5K TikTok creators ✈️89.6K Telegram creators 🎮11.9K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.5K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 6.9M influencer listings 🏢78.5K sponsor listings 🌍97.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈427.7K Pinterest creators 🥊226.3K Kick creators 𝕏212.3K X creators 🐘205.7K Mastodon creators 152.2K YouTube creators 🎵98.5K TikTok creators ✈️89.6K Telegram creators 🎮11.9K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.5K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Ted Prokash

Ted Prokash Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @joylesshouse
🔄 Data last refreshed 22 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Ted Prokash

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
2.1K
Posts
13K
Following
473
Account age
11 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Ted Prokash

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
4.4×
Follows 473 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2015 — 11 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (11+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

a lot of folks know little about being a boy dad, you simply need to be a bigger bully than toughest kid in his preschool

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ted Prokash charge for a sponsorship?
Ted Prokash hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Ted Prokash for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Ted Prokash, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Ted Prokash have?
Ted Prokash has 2,104 followers on X.

✉ Message Ted Prokash

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Ted Prokash

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Ted Prokash for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact