LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Jack Davis Griffo

Jack Davis Griffo Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @jackgriffo
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with Jack Davis Griffo

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
181.5K
Posts
7.3K
Following
282
Account age
15 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Jack Davis Griffo

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.07 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly images
Recent: 2 video · 10 image · 6 text.
Follower / following
644×
Follows 282 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2011 — 15 years ago.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬0.68% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
52/100
Fair Credibility score
82%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 82% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (15+ years old).
  • 0.68% engagement — below the ~14.4% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Jack Davis Griffo charge for a sponsorship?
Jack Davis Griffo hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Jack Davis Griffo for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Jack Davis Griffo, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Jack Davis Griffo have?
Jack Davis Griffo has 181,501 followers on X.

✉ Message Jack Davis Griffo

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Jack Davis Griffo

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Jack Davis Griffo for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact