LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Paul Heyman

Paul Heyman✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @heymanhustle
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with Paul Heyman

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
2.2M
Posts
51K
Following
1.1K
Account age
17 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Paul Heyman

Known for

📊 Post performance

Recent posts · views
Jul 3latest
869.7K
Avg views / post
631K–2M
Typical post (views)
39.4%
Reach vs followers
70/100
Consistent reach
Mar 2009
On X since
Half of recent posts land between 631K and 2M views (median 869.7K) — a dependable floor a sponsored post can count on.

🔥 Top post: It's the Birthday of the Beast! · 2.6M views

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.07 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly images
Recent: 0 video · 15 image · 3 text.
Follower / following
2K×
Follows 1.1K back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2009 — 17 years ago.
👁️Averages 869.7K views per post.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬1.37% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 1M Followers for passing 1M followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
46/100
Fair Credibility score
69%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 69% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Low engagement (~0.4× of followers engage each post) — a sign of an inflated or inactive audience.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (17+ years old).
  • 1.37% engagement — below the ~10.8% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Ladies and Gentlemen, My Name is Paul Heyman, and I am indeed The Wiseman! Advocate / SpecialCounsel IG: http://instagram.com/paulheyman/

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Paul Heyman charge for a sponsorship?
Paul Heyman hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Paul Heyman for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Paul Heyman, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Paul Heyman have?
Paul Heyman has 2,208,531 followers on X.

✉ Message Paul Heyman

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Paul Heyman

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Paul Heyman for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact