LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Joseph Trevithick

Joseph Trevithick Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @franticgoat
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with Joseph Trevithick

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
8.9K
Posts
32.1K
Following
1.5K
Account age
13 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Joseph Trevithick

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
6×
Follows 1.5K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2013 — 13 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (13+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

‘Punk' Journalist, Executive Editor @thewarzonewire, and defense and security analyst

Frequently asked questions

How much does Joseph Trevithick charge for a sponsorship?
Joseph Trevithick hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Joseph Trevithick for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Joseph Trevithick, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Joseph Trevithick have?
Joseph Trevithick has 8,876 followers on X.

✉ Message Joseph Trevithick

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Joseph Trevithick

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Joseph Trevithick for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact