LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Fundación Descubre

Fundación Descubre Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @fdescubre
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with Fundación Descubre

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
10.7K
Posts
25.5K
Following
1.6K
Account age
17 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Fundación Descubre

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
6.6×
Follows 1.6K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2008 — 17 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (17+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Cuenta oficial de DESCUBRE. Fundación Andaluza para la Divulgación de la Innovación y el Conocimiento. Si quieres divulgar, éste es tu sitio.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Fundación Descubre charge for a sponsorship?
Fundación Descubre hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Fundación Descubre for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Fundación Descubre, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Fundación Descubre have?
Fundación Descubre has 10,749 followers on X.

✉ Message Fundación Descubre

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Fundación Descubre

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Fundación Descubre for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact