LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢75.9K sponsor listings 🌍86.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣997.9K Twitch creators 📈278.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.7K Mastodon creators 🥊173.2K Kick creators 𝕏167.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢75.9K sponsor listings 🌍86.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣997.9K Twitch creators 📈278.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.7K Mastodon creators 🥊173.2K Kick creators 𝕏167.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Deependra Singh Koshyari

Deependra Singh Koshyari

X @dskoshyari
🔄 Data last refreshed 22 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Deependra Singh Koshyari

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
6.7K
Posts
12.7K
Following
568
Account age
10 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Deependra Singh Koshyari

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
12×
Follows 568 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2016 — 10 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (10+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Deependra Singh Koshyari charge for a sponsorship?
Deependra Singh Koshyari hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Deependra Singh Koshyari for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Deependra Singh Koshyari, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Deependra Singh Koshyari have?
Deependra Singh Koshyari has 6,744 followers on X.

✉ Message Deependra Singh Koshyari

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Deependra Singh Koshyari

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Deependra Singh Koshyari for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact