LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers )

WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers )✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @cryptowizardd
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers )

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
807.5K
Posts
62.9K
Following
2.4K
Account age
8 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers )

Known for

📊 Post performance

500.6K
Avg views / post
62%
Reach vs followers
Mar 2018
On X since

🔥 Top post: Join the wizz free telegram group. Posting alpha there aswell 🫡 · 3.4M views

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.08 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly text
Recent: 0 video · 5 image · 13 text.
Follower / following
336×
Follows 2.4K back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2018 — 8 years ago.
👁️Averages 500.6K views per post.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬0.86% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
69/100
Good Credibility score
85%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 85% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~0.6× of followers engage each post) is around typical for X.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (8+ years old).
  • 0.86% engagement — below the ~14.4% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

$ZIG $WOO $TAO $INJ $NPC 🥷 https://t.me/cryptowizarddarmy Watch out for scammers !! discord is closed since 2021.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers ) charge for a sponsorship?
WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers ) hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers ) for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers ), and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers ) have?
WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers ) has 807,527 followers on X.

✉ Message WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers )

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers )

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book WIZZ🥷 ( beware scammers ) for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact