LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Bundesliga Insider

Bundesliga Insider✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @bundesinsider
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Bundesliga Insider

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
151.8K
Posts
52.9K
Following
941
Account age
5 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Bundesliga Insider

Known for

📊 Post performance

1.1M
Avg views / post
7.4×
Reach vs followers
Sep 2021
On X since

🔥 Top post: A bola chutada por Cristiano Ronaldo atingiu 190 Km/h e, para de · 3M views

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.11 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly video
Recent: 8 video · 8 image · 2 text.
Follower / following
161×
Follows 941 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

Recent posts

View on X ↗
▶ 🔥 Top post A bola chutada por Cristiano Ronaldo atingiu 190 Km/h e, para defendê-la, Manuel Neuer teve de ter um reflexo de 0.03 segundos! 😮‍💨✨️ (Via IG Bayern Times) 3M❤ 31.7K🔁 2.1K
🚨🎙 Manuel Neuer também critica duramente Gianluigi Donnarumma no lance da grave lesão de Jamal Musiala: — “É uma situação em que você não precisa entrar assim! É arriscado. Ele [Donnarumma] está disposto a aceitar o risco de machucar o ad… 1.9M❤ 24.4K🔁 626 Florian Wirtz e sua namorada com o troféu da DFB Pokal. 💕 1.3M❤ 28.4K🔁 833 🍺 Marco Reus pagou uma rodada de cerveja para a torcida INTEIRA do Borussia Dortmund presente no Signal Iduna Park hoje. “Obrigado por tudo! A cerveja de despedida é por minha conta :)”, escreveu o ídolo num bilhete colado na cantina. 💛 1.8M❤ 36.2K🔁 3K ▶ O capitão Lukáš Hrádecký levou o TROFÉU da Bundesliga para a torcida do Bayer Leverkusen! 🏆 O chefe da organizada então chamou Xabi Alonso, que de subiu para levantar a taça junto dos torcedores. ✨ Puro suco de Bundesliga. 🥹❤️‍🔥 1.3M❤ 54.2K🔁 4.2K ▶ Meu coração se partiu…🥹💛 643K❤ 26.8K🔁 2.8K 🚨 𝐄́ 𝐎𝐅𝐈𝐂𝐈𝐀𝐋, 𝐀 𝐇𝐈𝐒𝐓𝐎́𝐑𝐈𝐀 𝐅𝐎𝐈 𝐅𝐄𝐈𝐓𝐀: O BAYER LEVERKUSEN SE TORNA O 𝐏𝐑𝐈𝐌𝐄𝐈𝐑𝐎 CAMPEÃO INVICTO DA HISTÓRIA DA BUNDESLIGA! 🥇✨ NOVENTA pontos em 34 rodadas para Xabi Alonso na sua PRIMEIRA temporada completa como técnico dos werkself. 🤯 513K❤ 27.8K🔁 2K ▶ 🥹 O árbitro Daniele Orsato (48) se emocionou bastante ao final da partida de ontem entre Paris Saint-Germain e Borussia Dortmund. O motivo? Orsato se aposentará após a EURO 2024, e este pode ter sido seu último jogo de Champions League. 🇮… 910.2K❤ 27.3K🔁 1K ▶ Simplesmente o elenco do Borussia Dortmund PIRANDO ao som de Adele após se classificar pra final da UEFA Champions League. 🎙️✨ 1.1M❤ 28.2K🔁 2.4K ▶ O momento do apito final na BayArena. 𝐍𝐄𝐕𝐄𝐑𝐊𝐔𝐒𝐄𝐍, 𝐍𝐄𝐕𝐄𝐑 𝐀𝐆𝐀𝐈𝐍! 🥹🔥 795K❤ 28K🔁 2.7K ▶ Foi desta maneira que o elenco do Borussia Dortmund recebeu Sébastien Haller após o título da Copa Africana de Nações 2024, com a Costa do Marfim! 🎉 838K❤ 30K🔁 2.2K 🚨 ATENÇÃO: Um seguidor sugeriu isso na DM então resolvi lançar. Vamos tornar esse o tweet mais curtido da minha conta. Quem sabe meter no top 10 da história do Twitter Brasil. Se conseguirmos, eu, enfim, admitirei. 809.8K❤ 26.5K🔁 1.2K

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2021 — 5 years ago.
👁️Averages 1.1M views per post.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬23.39% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
98/100
Excellent Credibility score
99%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 99% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~7.4× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (5+ years old).
  • 23.39% engagement — above the ~14.4% typical for a X account this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

🇩🇪🇧🇷 O MAIOR veículo independente do mundo sobre futebol alemão! Contato: 📬 Nos siga também no Instagram! 👇

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Bundesliga Insider charge for a sponsorship?
Bundesliga Insider hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Bundesliga Insider for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Bundesliga Insider, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Bundesliga Insider have?
Bundesliga Insider has 151,807 followers on X.

✉ Message Bundesliga Insider

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Bundesliga Insider

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Bundesliga Insider for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact