LIVE
6.9M influencer listings 🏢78.5K sponsor listings 🌍97.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈427.7K Pinterest creators 🥊226.3K Kick creators 𝕏212.3K X creators 🐘205.7K Mastodon creators 152.2K YouTube creators 🎵98.5K TikTok creators ✈️89.6K Telegram creators 🎮11.9K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.5K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 6.9M influencer listings 🏢78.5K sponsor listings 🌍97.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈427.7K Pinterest creators 🥊226.3K Kick creators 𝕏212.3K X creators 🐘205.7K Mastodon creators 152.2K YouTube creators 🎵98.5K TikTok creators ✈️89.6K Telegram creators 🎮11.9K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.5K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
MRG Biju / びじゅ

MRG Biju / びじゅ Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 16 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with MRG Biju / びじゅ

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
51K
Posts
8.8K
Following
606
Account age
9 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor MRG Biju / びじゅ

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
84×
Follows 606 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2016 — 9 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.
📍Based in Japan.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (9+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

MURASH GAMING ストリーマー部門所属 仕事関係→

Frequently asked questions

How much does MRG Biju / びじゅ charge for a sponsorship?
MRG Biju / びじゅ hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact MRG Biju / びじゅ for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify MRG Biju / びじゅ, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does MRG Biju / びじゅ have?
MRG Biju / びじゅ has 51,008 followers on X.

✉ Message MRG Biju / びじゅ

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with MRG Biju / びじゅ

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book MRG Biju / びじゅ for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact