LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Andre Cisco

Andre Cisco Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @andrecisco7
🔄 Data last refreshed 24 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Andre Cisco

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
13.1K
Posts
12K
Following
505
Account age
13 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Andre Cisco

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
26×
Follows 505 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2013 — 13 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (13+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Follower of Christ -New York Jets DB

Frequently asked questions

How much does Andre Cisco charge for a sponsorship?
Andre Cisco hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Andre Cisco for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Andre Cisco, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Andre Cisco have?
Andre Cisco has 13,147 followers on X.

✉ Message Andre Cisco

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Andre Cisco

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Andre Cisco for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact