LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Ana José Cancio

Ana José Cancio Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @anajosecancio
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Ana José Cancio

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
1.5K
Posts
5.9K
Following
1.3K
Account age
8 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Ana José Cancio

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
1.1×
Follows 1.3K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2018 — 8 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (8+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Periodista en la reserva tras 43 años de oficio, casi todos en RTVE. Me mueve el compromiso

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ana José Cancio charge for a sponsorship?
Ana José Cancio hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Ana José Cancio for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Ana José Cancio, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Ana José Cancio have?
Ana José Cancio has 1,493 followers on X.

✉ Message Ana José Cancio

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Ana José Cancio

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Ana José Cancio for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact