LIVE
7M influencer listings 🏢79.3K sponsor listings 🌍98.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈435.9K Pinterest creators 🥊229.2K Kick creators 𝕏213.7K X creators 🐘206.9K Mastodon creators 158.5K YouTube creators 🎵100.5K TikTok creators ✈️90.1K Telegram creators 🎮12K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.6K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7M influencer listings 🏢79.3K sponsor listings 🌍98.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈435.9K Pinterest creators 🥊229.2K Kick creators 𝕏213.7K X creators 🐘206.9K Mastodon creators 158.5K YouTube creators 🎵100.5K TikTok creators ✈️90.1K Telegram creators 🎮12K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.6K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
The Americana At Brand

The Americana At Brand Add us as a preferred source on Google

X @americanabrand
🔄 Data last refreshed 7 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with The Americana At Brand

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
13K
Posts
12.2K
Following
154
Account age
17 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor The Americana At Brand

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
84×
Follows 154 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2009 — 17 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (17+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Experience the ultimate in shopping, dining, entertainment and luxury living at The Americana at Brand in Glendale, CA. Follow us on Snapchat @americanabrand.

Frequently asked questions

How much does The Americana At Brand charge for a sponsorship?
The Americana At Brand hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact The Americana At Brand for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify The Americana At Brand, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does The Americana At Brand have?
The Americana At Brand has 12,997 followers on X.

✉ Message The Americana At Brand

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with The Americana At Brand

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book The Americana At Brand for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact