LIVE
⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE creators 🌍 Top creators in Finland Twitch rankings
TiBeats_FFXIV
Followers
275
🔥 Buzz rank
#559,844 ▼7991
Avg viewers
17
Peak viewers
22
Status
⚫ Offline
Account age
1 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor TiBeats_FFXIV
⏳ Earnings estimate is still gathering viewership data (needs ~7 days of streams). Avg/peak viewers above are live now.

📈 Growth momentum

Growing steadily
Followers · last 30 days
+3 +1.1%
A steady, established following.
Last 7 days
+0
The most recent week — the freshest read on where follower growth is heading.

📊 Live reach & sponsored-stream value

Avg concurrent viewers
17
Watching at once on a typical stream — what a live shoutout reaches instantly. On Twitch this, not follower count, is what sponsorships are priced on.
Peak concurrent
22
Their biggest simultaneous audience — the ceiling for a well-timed sponsored moment.
Monthly live exposure
255 viewer-hrs
Avg viewers × 15 hrs streamed/month — the total on-stream exposure a sponsor gets in a month.

🏆 Channel status & targeting

Twitch tier
Affiliate
Twitch Affiliate — monetization-enabled and growing.
On Twitch since
2025
1 yr on the platform — a long, consistent track record.
Stream language
English
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

Games streamed
FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE
What they play most — pick a title that fits your brand.
Live turnout
6.2%
of followers watch a typical stream — real engagement, beyond a raw follower count.
Airtime
15 hrs / month
Live hours per month — the window a sponsor gets on-stream exposure.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2025 — 1 year ago.
🏆Ranked #399,797 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE influencer — #1,778 in the niche.
📍Based in Finland.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 52% Female 48%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2442%
25-3429%
35-4412%
45+5%
Top geographies
  • Finland52%
  • United States14%
  • United Kingdom6%
  • India5%
Audience language
  • English88%
  • Other12%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
76/100
Good Credibility score
92%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 92% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~6.2% live viewers vs followers) — an active, real audience.
  • Growing — gained 3 followers in the last 30 days.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands TiBeats_FFXIV's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Fiverr Genshin Impact Treatstream RogueEnergy Doneru Thronegifts Keeps Rogue Energy Steamcommunity Etsy

About

Sprout DJ with a passion for bass and good vibes. Spinning tracks in Final Fantasy XIV. EDM, Trance, ElectroSwing, Gaming & Anime and metal beats are closest to my heart but always open to new sounds, so feel free to hit me up! From Finland with love

Frequently asked questions

How much does TiBeats_FFXIV charge for a sponsorship?
TiBeats_FFXIV hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact TiBeats_FFXIV for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify TiBeats_FFXIV, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does TiBeats_FFXIV have?
TiBeats_FFXIV has 275 followers on Twitch.

✉ Message TiBeats_FFXIV

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with TiBeats_FFXIV

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book TiBeats_FFXIV for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact